Racing & Rally Winners Database
Home
Championships
Season 2024
Drivers
Manufacturers
Teams
Grand Prix
30 week of 2000
Next week
Previous week
Circuit/Rally
Championship
Date
Winers
Chassis
Anderstorp
Swedish Touring Car Championship (STCC)
2000.07.30
Jens Edman
Ford
Mondeo Zetec
2000.07.30
Carl Rosenblad
Nissan
Primera Mk3 GT
Autodrom Most
Motocyklowe Mistrzostwa Europy - 125cc
2000.07.30
Gaspare Caffiero
Aprilia
Motocyklowe Mistrzostwa Europy - 250cc
2000.07.30
Riccardo Chiarello
Aprilia
Mistrzostwa Europy Supersport 600
2000.07.30
Michael Schulten
Yamaha
Autódromo Hermanos Rodríguez
Mexican Formula Three Championship
2000.07.30
Javier Ramos
Reynard
993 - Volkswagen
Brasília
SudAm Formula 3 Championship
2000.07.30
Vitor Meira
Dallara
- Mugen-Honda
2000.07.30
Vitor Meira
Dallara
- Mugen-Honda
Chicago
CART Indy Lights Series
2000.07.30
Scott Dixon
Lola
T97/20 - Buick
Chicagoland
FedEx Championship Series
2000.07.30
Cristiano da Matta
Reynard
2K1 - Toyota
Coventry – Brandon Stadium
Speedway Grand Prix
2000.07.29
Martin Dugard
Croft Circuit
Brytyjska Formuła 3
2000.07.30
Takuma Sato
Dallara
F300 - Mugen-Honda
Donington Park
Brytyjska Formuła Renault 2000
2000.07.30
Kimi Räikkönen
Tatuus
FR 2000 - Renault
British Touring Car Championship (BTCC)
2000.07.30
Anthony Reid
Ford
Mondeo
2000.07.30
Gabriele Tarquini
Honda
Accord
Brytyjska Formuła Ford
2000.07.30
Anthony Davidson
Mygale
SJ2000 - Ford
Grobbendonk
Motocrossowe Mistrzostwa Świata 500cc
2000.07.30
Joël Smets
KTM
Motocrossowe Mistrzostwa Świata 250cc
2000.07.30
Gordon Crockard
Honda
Motocrossowe Mistrzostwa Świata 125cc
2000.07.30
James Dobb
KTM
Hockenheimring
Formula One World Championship
2000.07.30
Rubens Barrichello
Ferrari
F1-2000
Międzynarodowe Mistrzostwa Formuły 3000
2000.07.29
Tomáš Enge
Lola
B99/50 - Zytek
Porsche SuperCup
2000.07.30
Patrick Huisman
Porsche
911
Knockhill Racing Circuit
Formula Vauxhall Junior Championship
2000.07.30
Iain Brown
2000.07.30
Iain Brown
Nevskoye Koltso
Russian Formula Three Championship
2000.07.30
Alberto Pedemonte
Dallara
F399 - Renault
Oran Park
V8 Supercar
2000.07.30
Mark Skaife
Holden
Commodore
2000.07.30
Russell Ingall
Holden
Commodore
2000.07.30
Mark Skaife
Holden
Commodore
Sepang International Circuit
Mistrzostwa Azji Samochodów Turystycznych
2000.07.30
Henry Lee Jr
Peugeot
306 Gti
2000.07.30
Charles Kwan
BMW
320i
Formuła 2.0 Asia
2000.07.30
Parthiva Sureshwaren
2000.07.30
Mark Goddard
2000.07.30
Mark Goddard
Sportsland SUGO
All-Japan Formula 3
2000.07.30
Benoît Tréluyer
Dallara
F300 - Toyota
Formuła Nippon
2000.07.30
Toranosuke Takagi
Reynard
2KL - Mugen
Suzuka International Racing Course
FIM Endurance World Championship
2000.07.30
Daijirō Katō
Tōru Ukawa
Honda
Trois-Rivières
Rolex Sportscar Series
2000.07.30
Butch Leitzinger
James Weaver
Riley & Scott
Mk III - Ford
Mistrzostwa Toyota Atlantic
2000.07.30
Buddy Rice
Swift
008.a - Toyota
USAC National Formula Ford 2000
2000.07.29
Marc-Antoine Camirand
Van Diemen
RF 99 - Ford
Rajd Sosser Sliven
European Rally Championship
2000.07.30
Ercan Kazaz
Subaru
Impreza WRC
Rajd Targa Florio
2000.07.30
Piero Longhi
Toyota
Corolla WRC