Racing & Rally Winners Database
Home
Championships
Season 2024
Drivers
Manufacturers
Teams
Grand Prix
40 week of 2015
Next week
Previous week
Circuit/Rally
Championship
Date
Winers
Chassis
Audru Ring
SMP F4 Championship
2015.10.03
Enaam Ahmed
Tatuus
F4-T014 - Abarth
2015.10.03
Enaam Ahmed
Tatuus
F4-T014 - Abarth
2015.10.03
Enaam Ahmed
Tatuus
F4-T014 - Abarth
Autodromo Nazionale di Monza
Euroformula Open Championship
2015.10.03
Vitor Baptista
Dallara
F312 - Toyota
2015.10.04
Damiano Fioravanti
Dallara
F312 - Toyota
International GT Open
2015.10.03
Miguel Ramos
Álvaro Parente
McLaren
650S GT3
2015.10.04
Ezequiel Pérez Companc
Raffaele Giammaria
Ferrari
458 Italia GT3
SEAT León Eurocup
2015.10.03
Thibaut Mourgues
SEAT
León Cup Racer MK3
2015.10.04
Pol Rosell
SEAT
León Cup Racer MK3
Barbados
Global RallyCross
2015.10.03
Tanner Foust
Volkswagen
Beetle
2015.10.04
Tanner Foust
Volkswagen
Beetle
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps
ADAC Procar Series
2015.10.04
Fredrik Lestrup
Mini
John Cooper Works - BMW
2015.10.04
Heiko Hammel
Ford
Fiesta ST
BMW M235i Racing Cup
2015.10.04
Maciej Dreszer
Stéphane Kox
BMW
M235i
Dijon-Prenois
Historic Masters Sports Car
2015.10.04
Simon Hadfield
Lola
T70 Mk. IIIB
2015.10.04
Daniel Gibson
Lola
T70 Mk. IIIB
BOSS GP
2015.10.03
Klaas Zwart
Jaguar
R5 - Cosworth
2015.10.04
Klaas Zwart
Jaguar
R5 - Cosworth
Masters Historic Formula One
2015.10.03
Loïc Deman
Tyrrell
010 - Ford Cosworth
2015.10.04
Loïc Deman
Tyrrell
010 - Ford Cosworth
Hockenheimring
Puchar Północnej Europy Formuły Renault 2.0
2015.10.03
Louis Delétraz
Barazi-Epsilon
FR2.0-10 - Renault
2015.10.04
Louis Delétraz
Barazi-Epsilon
FR2.0-10 - Renault
2015.10.04
Louis Delétraz
Barazi-Epsilon
FR2.0-10 - Renault
ADAC GT Masters
2015.10.03
Philip Geipel
Rahel Frey
Audi
R8 LMS ultra
2015.10.04
Jordan Lee Pepper
Nicki Thiim
Audi
R8 LMS ultra
ADAC Formula 4
2015.10.03
Marvin Dienst
Tatuus
- Abarth
2015.10.04
David Beckmann
Tatuus
- Abarth
2015.10.04
Joey Mawson
Tatuus
- Abarth
Renault Clio Cup Central Europe
2015.10.03
Dino Calcum
Renault
Clio
2015.10.04
Dino Calcum
Renault
Clio
Istanbul
World Rallycross Championship
2015.10.04
Timmy Hansen
Peugeot
208 RX
RX Lites Cup
2015.10.04
Thomas Bryntesson
Ford
Fiesta Mk7
Jarama
European Truck Racing Championship
2015.10.03
Norbert Kiss
MAN
2015.10.03
Adam Lacko
Freightliner
2015.10.04
Norbert Kiss
MAN
2015.10.04
Jochen Hahn
MAN
Magny-Cours
Superbike World Championship
2015.10.04
Jonathan Rea
Kawasaki
ZX-10R
2015.10.04
Jonathan Rea
Kawasaki
ZX-10R
Supersport World Championship
2015.10.04
P. J. Jacobsen
Honda
CBR600RR
Superstock 1000 Cup
2015.10.04
Jeremy Guarnoni
Yamaha
YZF R1
Mistrzostwa Europy Superstock 600
2015.10.04
Augusto Fernández
Honda
CBR600RR
European Junior Cup
2015.10.04
Javier Orellana
Honda
CBR500R
Misano World Circuit Marco Simoncelli
GT4 European Series
2015.10.04
Marcus Clutton
Jordan Witt
Chevron
GT4 - Chevrolet
2015.10.04
Pavel Lefterov
Lotus
Evora GT4
Blancpain Sprint Series
2015.10.04
Marco Seefried
Norbert Siedler
Ferrari
458 GT3
2015.10.04
Marco Seefried
Norbert Siedler
Ferrari
458 GT3
Italian F4 Championship
2015.10.04
Ralf Aron
Tatuus
F4-T014 - Fiat Abarth
2015.10.04
Robert Shwartzman
Tatuus
F4-T014 - Fiat Abarth
2015.10.04
Marcos Siebert
Tatuus
F4-T014 - Fiat Abarth
F2 Italian Trophy
2015.10.03
Marco Zanasi
Dallara
F312
2015.10.04
Alessandro Perullo
Dallara
F308
GT Sports Club
2015.10.04
Mario Cordoni
Ferrari
458 GT3
2015.10.04
Mario Cordoni
Ferrari
458 GT3
Navarra
FIM CEV Moto3 Junior World Championship
2015.10.04
Aron Canet
Honda
FIM CEV Moto2 European Championship
2015.10.04
Xavi Vierge
Tech 3
- Honda
2015.10.04
Edgar Pons
Kalex
- Honda
FIM CEV Superbike European Championship
2015.10.04
Roberto Pietri
Yamaha
2015.10.04
Carmelo Morales
Yamaha
Nürburgring
VLN Langstreckenmeisterschaft Nürburgring
2015.10.03
Marc Busch
Dennis Busch
Audi
R8 LMS ultra
Poznań
Porsche GT3 Cup Challenge Central Europe
2015.10.03
Robert Lukas
Porsche
911 GT3 Cup
2015.10.04
Robert Lukas
Porsche
911 GT3 Cup
Volkswagen Castrol Cup
2015.10.02
Dylan Pereira
Volkswagen
Golf GTi
2015.10.03
Dylan Pereira
Volkswagen
Golf GTi
Requista
World Enduro Championship E1
2015.10.04
Eero Remes
TM
2015.10.04
Eero Remes
TM
World Enduro Championship E2
2015.10.04
Alex Salvini
Honda
2015.10.04
Alex Salvini
Honda
World Enduro Championship E3
2015.10.04
Matthew Phillips
KTM
2015.10.04
Mathias Bellino
Husqvarna
World Enduro Championship - Women
2015.10.04
Laia Sanz
KTM
2015.10.04
Jane Daniels
Road Atlanta
United SportsCar Championship
2015.10.03
Patrick Pilet
Nick Tandy
Richard Lietz
Porsche
911 RSR
Silverstone Circuit
British Superbike Championship
2015.10.04
Josh Brookes
Yamaha
2015.10.04
Josh Brookes
Yamaha
St. Agatha
Międzynarodowy Puchar Wyścigów Górskich
2015.09.28
Sébastien Petit
Norma
M20 FC
Termas de Río Hondo
Południwoamerykańska Formuła 4
2015.10.04
Pedro Caland
Signatech
- FIAT
2015.10.04
Pedro Cardoso
Signatech
- FIAT
2015.10.04
Pedro Caland
Signatech
- FIAT
Toruń – MotoArena
Speedway Grand Prix
2015.10.03
Nicki Pedersen
Hi-Tech Eco Mobility Rally
FIA Alternative Energies Cup
2015.10.04
Artur Prusak
Toyota
Rajd Chorwacji
European Rally Trophy
2015.10.03
Murat Bostanci
Ford
Fiesta R5
Tour de Corse
World Rally Championship
2015.10.04
Jari-Matti Latvala
Volkswagen
Polo R WRC
World Rally Championship-3
2015.10.04
Quentin Gilbert
Citroën
DS3 R3T
Junior World Rally Championship
2015.10.04
Quentin Gilbert
Citroën
DS3 R3T
World Rally Championship-2
2015.10.04
Julien Maurin
Ford
Fiesta RRC
FIA R-GT Cup
2015.10.04
François Delecour
Porsche
997 GT3 Cup RGT