Europejskie Mistrzostwa Rallycross

Sezon Klasa Mistrz Kierowców
2017
2016 SC Szwecja Kevin Hansen
S1600 Węgry Krisztián Szabó
TC Norwegia Ben-Philip Gundersen
2015 SC Norwegia Tommy Rustad
S1600 Łotwa Jānis Baumanis
TC Szwecja Fredrik Salsten
2014 SC Szwecja Robin Larsson
S1600 Rosja Sergey Zagumennov
TC Szwecja Daniel Lundh
2013 SC Rosja Timur Timerzyanov
S1600 Łotwa Reinis Nitišs
TC Irlandia Derek Tohill
2012 SC Rosja Timur Timerzyanov
S1600 Norwegia Andreas Bakkerud
TC Szwecja Anton Marklund
2011 SC Norwegia Sverre Isachsen
S1600 Norwegia Andreas Bakkerud
TC Norwegia Lars Øivind Enerberg
2010 Div.1 Norwegia Sverre Isachsen
Div.1A Rosja Timur Timerzyanov
Div.2 Irlandia Derek Tohill
2009 Div.1 Norwegia Sverre Isachsen
Div.1A Norwegia Mats Lysen
Div.2 Norwegia Knut Ove Børseth
2008 Div.1 Szwecja Kenneth Hansen
Div.1A Finlandia Jussi Pinomäki
Div.2 Republika Czeska Tomáš Kotek
2007 Div.1 Szwecja Lars Larsson
Div.1A Belgia Michaël De Keersmaecker
Div.2 Republika Czeska Tomáš Kotek
2006 Div.1 Szwecja Lars Larsson
Div.1A Polska Krzysztof Groblewski
Div.2 Republika Czeska Roman Častoral
2005 Div.1 Szwecja Kenneth Hansen
Div.1A Holandia Ron Snoeck
Div.2 Finlandia Jussi Pinomäki
2004 Div.1 Szwecja Kenneth Hansen
Div.1A Holandia Ron Snoeck
Div.2 Finlandia Jussi Pinomäki
2003 Div.1 Szwecja Kenneth Hansen
Div.1A Republika Czeska Jaroslav Kalný
Div.2 Norwegia Guttorm Lindefjell
2002 Div.1 Szwecja Kenneth Hansen
Div.2 Holandia Marc-Jan Vlassak
1400 Cup Republika Czeska Aleš Zázvorka
2001 Div.1 Szwecja Kenneth Hansen
Div.2 Belgia Ronny Scheveneels
1400 Cup Niemcy Sven Seeliger
2000 Div.1 Szwecja Kenneth Hansen
Div.2 Francja Eddy Bénézet
1400 Cup Niemcy Sven Seeliger
1999 Div.1 Szwecja Per Eklund
Div.2 Szwecja Magnus Hansen
1400 Cup Dania Johnny Jensen
1998 Div.1 Szwecja Kenneth Hansen
Div.2 Norwegia Eivind Opland
1400 Cup Republika Czeska Jaroslav Kalný
1997 Div.1 Norwegia Ludvig Hunsbedt
Div.2 Norwegia Eivind Opland
1400 Cup Republika Czeska Jaroslav Kalný
1996 Div.1 Norwegia Eivind Opland
Div.2 Szwecja Kenneth Hansen
1400 Cup Austria Manfred Beck
1995 Div.1 Norwegia Eivind Opland
Div.2 Norwegia Martin Schanche
1400 Cup Holandia Ko Kasse
1994 Div.1 Wielka Brytania Richard Hutton
Div.2 Szwecja Kenneth Hansen
1400 Cup Szwecja Susann Bergvall
1993 Div.1 Norwegia Ludvig Hunsbedt
Div.2 Francja Jean-Luc Pailler
1400 Cup Belgia Tony Kuypers
1992 Div.1 Szwecja Kenneth Hansen
Div.2 Wielka Brytania Will Gollop
1991 Div.1 Szwecja Kenneth Hansen
Div.2 Norwegia Martin Schanche
1990 Div.1 Szwecja Kenneth Hansen
Div.2 Finlandia Matti Alamäki
1989 Div.1 Szwecja Kenneth Hansen
Div.2 Finlandia Matti Alamäki
1988 Div.1 Norwegia Bjørn Skogstad
Div.2 Finlandia Matti Alamäki
1987 Div.1 Szwecja Per-Ove Davidsson
Div.2 Finlandia Seppo Niittymäki
1986 Div.1 Szwecja Anders Norstedt
Div.2 Szwecja Olle Arnesson
1985 Div.1 Szwecja Anders Norstedt
Div.2 Finlandia Matti Alamäki
1984 Div.1 Szwecja Anders Norstedt
Div.2 Norwegia Martin Schanche
1983 Div.1 Norwegia Egil Stenshagen
Div.2 Szwecja Olle Arnesson
1982 Div.1 Norwegia Egil Stenshagen
Div.2 Austria Franz Wurz
1981 TC Norwegia Martin Schanche
GT Finlandia Matti Alamäki
1980 TC Szwecja Per-Inge Walfridsson
GT Szwecja Olle Arnesson
1979 TC Norwegia Martin Schanche
GT Szwecja Olle Arnesson
1978 Norwegia Martin Schanche
1977 Austria Herbert Grünsteidl
1976 Austria Franz Wurz
1975
1974
1973