Racing & Rally Winners Database
Home
Championships
Season 2024
Drivers
Manufacturers
Teams
Grand Prix
Europejskie Mistrzostwa Rallycross
Category:
Rallycross
Status:
active
Engine manufacturers:
Tyre suppliers:
Europejskie Mistrzostwa Rallycross stats & records:
drivers - total wins
drivers - sequentially
constructors
circuits
Season
Class
Drivers' Champion
2017
SC
Anton Marklund
S1600
Krisztián Szabó
TC
Lars Øivind Enerberg
2016
SC
Kevin Hansen
S1600
Krisztián Szabó
TC
Ben-Philip Gundersen
2015
SC
Tommy Rustad
S1600
Jānis Baumanis
TC
Fredrik Salsten
2014
SC
Robin Larsson
S1600
Sergey Zagumennov
TC
Daniel Lundh
2013
SC
Timur Timerzyanov
S1600
Reinis Nitišs
TC
Derek Tohill
2012
SC
Timur Timerzyanov
S1600
Andreas Bakkerud
TC
Anton Marklund
2011
SC
Sverre Isachsen
S1600
Andreas Bakkerud
TC
Lars Øivind Enerberg
2010
Div.1
Sverre Isachsen
Div.1A
Timur Timerzyanov
Div.2
Derek Tohill
2009
Div.1
Sverre Isachsen
Div.1A
Mats Lysen
Div.2
Knut Ove Børseth
2008
Div.1
Kenneth Hansen
Div.1A
Jussi Pinomäki
Div.2
Tomáš Kotek
2007
Div.1
Lars Larsson
Div.1A
Michaël De Keersmaecker
Div.2
Tomáš Kotek
2006
Div.1
Lars Larsson
Div.1A
Krzysztof Groblewski
Div.2
Roman Častoral
2005
Div.1
Kenneth Hansen
Div.1A
Ron Snoeck
Div.2
Jussi Pinomäki
2004
Div.1
Kenneth Hansen
Div.1A
Ron Snoeck
Div.2
Jussi Pinomäki
2003
Div.1
Kenneth Hansen
Div.1A
Jaroslav Kalný
Div.2
Guttorm Lindefjell
2002
Div.1
Kenneth Hansen
Div.2
Marc-Jan Vlassak
1400 Cup
Aleš Zázvorka
2001
Div.1
Kenneth Hansen
Div.2
Ronny Scheveneels
1400 Cup
Sven Seeliger
2000
Div.1
Kenneth Hansen
Div.2
Eddy Bénézet
1400 Cup
Sven Seeliger
1999
Div.1
Per Eklund
Div.2
Magnus Hansen
1400 Cup
Johnny Jensen
1998
Div.1
Kenneth Hansen
Div.2
Eivind Opland
1400 Cup
Jaroslav Kalný
1997
Div.1
Ludvig Hunsbedt
Div.2
Eivind Opland
1400 Cup
Jaroslav Kalný
1996
Div.1
Eivind Opland
Div.2
Kenneth Hansen
1400 Cup
Manfred Beck
1995
Div.1
Eivind Opland
Div.2
Martin Schanche
1400 Cup
Ko Kasse
1994
Div.1
Richard Hutton
Div.2
Kenneth Hansen
1400 Cup
Susann Bergvall
1993
Div.1
Ludvig Hunsbedt
Div.2
Jean-Luc Pailler
1400 Cup
Tony Kuypers
1992
Div.1
Kenneth Hansen
Div.2
Will Gollop
1991
Div.1
Kenneth Hansen
Div.2
Martin Schanche
1990
Div.1
Kenneth Hansen
Div.2
Matti Alamäki
1989
Div.1
Kenneth Hansen
Div.2
Matti Alamäki
1988
Div.1
Bjørn Skogstad
Div.2
Matti Alamäki
1987
Div.1
Per-Ove Davidsson
Div.2
Seppo Niittymäki
1986
Div.1
Anders Norstedt
Div.2
Olle Arnesson
1985
Div.1
Anders Norstedt
Div.2
Matti Alamäki
1984
Div.1
Anders Norstedt
Div.2
Martin Schanche
1983
Div.1
Egil Stenshagen
Div.2
Olle Arnesson
1982
Div.1
Egil Stenshagen
Div.2
Franz Wurz
1981
TC
Martin Schanche
GT
Matti Alamäki
1980
TC
Per-Inge Walfridsson
GT
Olle Arnesson
1979
TC
Martin Schanche
GT
Olle Arnesson
1978
Martin Schanche
1977
Herbert Grünsteidl
1976
Franz Wurz
1975
1974
1973