Mistrzostwa Europy Samochodów Turystycznych

Sezon Klasa Mistrz Kierowców Mistrz Producentów Trofeum
2004 Wielka Brytania Andy Priaulx Niemcy BMW Holandia Tom Coronel (Independents)
2003 Włochy Gabriele Tarquini Niemcy BMW Holandia Duncan Huisman (Independents)
2002 Włochy Fabrizio Giovanardi Włochy Alfa Romeo Włochy Fabrizio Giovanardi (Independents)
Mistrzostwa Europy Super Touring
2001 Włochy Alfa Romeo Holandia Carly Motorsport (Independent Teams)
Supertouring Włochy Fabrizio Giovanardi Włochy Sandro Sardelli (Amateur)
Super Production Holandia Peter Kox Niemcy Norman Simon (Under 25)
Puchar Europy Super Touring
2000 Włochy Fabrizio Giovanardi Włochy Alfa Romeo
Mistrzostwa Europy Samochodów Turystycznych
1988 Włochy Roberto Ravaglia Stany Zjednoczone Ford
1987 Niemcy Winfried Vogt Niemcy BMW
1986 Włochy Roberto Ravaglia Japonia Toyota
1985 Włochy Gianfranco Brancatelli Szwecja Thomas Lindström Włochy Alfa Romeo
1984 Wielka Brytania Tom Walkinshaw Włochy Alfa Romeo
1983 Austria Dieter Quester Włochy Alfa Romeo
1982 Włochy Umberto Grano Włochy Alfa Romeo
1981 Włochy Umberto Grano Niemcy Helmut Kelleners Republika Czeska Škoda
1980 Niemcy Helmut Kelleners Niemcy Siegfried Müller Jr Niemcy Audi
1979 Włochy Martino Finotto Włochy Carlo Facetti Niemcy BMW
1978 Włochy Umberto Grano Niemcy BMW
1977 Div5 Austria Dieter Quester Niemcy BMW
Div4 Niemcy BMW
Div3 Włochy Alfa Romeo
Div2 Niemcy Volkswagen
Div1 Włochy Alfa Romeo
1976 Div4 Belgia Jean Xhenceval Belgia Pierre Dieudonné Niemcy BMW
Div3 Niemcy Opel
Div2 Włochy Alfa Romeo
Div1 Włochy Alfa Romeo
1975 Div2 Niemcy Siegfried Müller Sr Belgia Alain Peltier Niemcy BMW
Div1 Stany Zjednoczone Ford
1974 Niemcy Hans Heyer Stany Zjednoczone Ford
1973 Holandia Toine Hezemans Niemcy BMW
1972 Niemcy Jochen Mass Włochy Alfa Romeo
1971 Niemcy Dieter Glemser Włochy Alfa Romeo
1970 Holandia Toine Hezemans Niemcy BMW
1969 Div3 Austria Dieter Quester Niemcy BMW
Div2 Włochy Spartaco Dini Włochy Alfa Romeo
Div1 Włochy Marsilio Pasotti Włochy Abarth
1968 Div3 Austria Dieter Quester Niemcy BMW
Div2 Wielka Brytania John Rhodes Wielka Brytania BMC
Div1 Wielka Brytania John Handley Wielka Brytania BMC
1967 Div3 Niemcy Karl von Wendt Niemcy Porsche
Div2 Włochy Andrea de Adamich Włochy Alfa Romeo
Div1 Niemcy Willi Kauhsen Włochy Abarth
1966 Div3 Niemcy Hubert Hahne Niemcy BMW
Div2 Włochy Andrea de Adamich Włochy Alfa Romeo
Div1 Włochy Giancarlo Baghetti Włochy Abarth
1965 Div3 Belgia Jacky Ickx Stany Zjednoczone Ford
Div2 Wielka Brytania John Whitmore Stany Zjednoczone Ford
Div1 Holandia Ed Swart Włochy Abarth
1964 Wielka Brytania Warwick Banks
1963 Niemcy Peter Nöcker