Mistrzostwa Europy Enduro

Statystyki serii

Sezon Klasa
50cc 75cc 100cc 125cc 175cc 250cc 350cc +350cc
1968

Niemcy Volkern Kramer

Niemcy Hans Trinkner

Niemcy Siegfried Gienger

Niemcy Rolf Witthöft

Niemiecka Republika Demokratyczna Peter Uhlig

Niemiecka Republika Demokratyczna Werner Salevsky

Czechosłowacja Květoslav Mašita

Niemcy Erwin Schmider

1969

Niemcy Heinz Brinkmann

Niemcy Andreas Brandl

Niemcy Volker Kramer

Niemcy Rolf Witthöft

Austria Walter Leitgeb

Czechosłowacja František Mrázek

Czechosłowacja Květoslav Mašita

Niemcy Erwin Schmider

1970

Niemcy Heinz Brinkmann

Niemcy Andreas Brandl

Niemcy Lorenz Specht

Niemcy Rolf Witthöft

Niemcy Erwin Schmider

Czechosłowacja František Mrázek

Czechosłowacja Květoslav Mašita

Niemiecka Republika Demokratyczna Fred Willamowski

1971

Niemcy Andreas Brandl

Niemcy Josef Wolfgruber

Niemiecka Republika Demokratyczna Dieter Salevsky

Niemcy Rolf Witthöft

Niemcy Erwin Schmider

Czechosłowacja František Mrázek

Czechosłowacja Květoslav Mašita

Niemiecka Republika Demokratyczna Fred Willamowski

1972

Niemcy Peter Neumann

Niemcy Andreas Brandl

Niemcy Josef Wolfgruber

Niemcy Rolf Witthöft

Niemcy Erwin Schmider

Czechosłowacja František Mrázek

Czechosłowacja Květoslav Mašita

Czechosłowacja Zdeněk Češpiva

1973

Niemcy Peter Neumann

Niemcy Andreas Brandl

Niemcy Josef Wolfgruber

Niemcy Rolf Witthöft

Niemcy Erwin Schmider

Czechosłowacja František Mrázek

Czechosłowacja Květoslav Mašita

Czechosłowacja Zdeněk Češpiva

1974

Niemcy Peter Neumann

Niemiecka Republika Demokratyczna Ewald Schneidewind

Niemcy Josef Wolfgruber

Niemcy Reinhard Christel

Niemcy Erwin Schmider

Czechosłowacja Jiří Stodůlka

Czechosłowacja Květoslav Mašita

Włochy Imerio Testori

1975

Niemcy Peter Neumann

Niemiecka Republika Demokratyczna Ewald Schneidewind

Niemcy Josef Wolfgruber

Niemcy Rolf Witthöft

Niemcy Erwin Schmider

Włochy Alessandro Gritti

Czechosłowacja Květoslav Mašita

Czechosłowacja Zdeněk Češpiva

1976

Niemcy Erwin Schmider

Niemiecka Republika Demokratyczna Steffen Mauersberger

Niemcy Josef Wolfgruber

Włochy Alessandro Gritti

Włochy Elia Andrioletti

Czechosłowacja Jiří Stodůlka

Czechosłowacja Květoslav Mašita

Czechosłowacja Stanislav Zloch

1977

Niemcy Erwin Schmider

Włochy Osvaldo Scaburri

Niemcy Jürgen Grisse

Niemcy Harald Strößenreuther

Włochy Elia Andrioletti

Włochy Alessandro Gritti

Czechosłowacja Květoslav Mašita

Czechosłowacja Stanislav Zloch

1978

Włochy Gino Perego

Włochy Osvaldo Scaburri

Niemcy Erwin Schmider

Niemcy Eberhard Weber

Włochy Franco Gualdi

Włochy Gualtiero Brissoni

Włochy Elia Andrioletti

Włochy Giangelo Croci

1979

Włochy Pietro Gagni

Polska Stanisław Olszewski

Niemcy Eddy Hau

Włochy Gualtiero Brissoni

Włochy Andrea Marinoni

Włochy Franco Gualdi

Włochy Augusto Taiocchi

Włochy Guglielmo Andreini

1980

Włochy Gino Perego

Polska Stanisław Olszewski

Niemcy Eddy Hau

Włochy Gualtiero Brissoni

Niemcy Klaus Bernd Kreutz

Włochy Andrea Marinoni

Włochy Augusto Taiocchi

Włochy Guglielmo Andreini

Sezon Klasa
+500cc
1977

Czechosłowacja Otokar Toman

1978

Niemiecka Republika Demokratyczna Manfred Jäger

Sezon 750cc +750cc
1979

Niemcy Heino Büse

Niemcy Egbert Haas

Sezon 750cc 1000cc +1000cc
1980

Niemcy Heino Büse

Niemcy Rolf Witthöft

Niemcy Herbert Schek

Sezon Klasa
80cc 125cc 175cc 250cc 500cc +500cc 4T
1981

Włochy Angelo Signorelli

Włochy Gualtiero Brissoni

Niemcy Klaus Bernd Kreutz

Włochy Alessandro Gritti

Niemiecka Republika Demokratyczna Jens Scheffler

Niemcy Hans Werner Pohl

1982

Włochy Pietro Gagni

Niemcy Harald Strößenreuther

Niemcy Klaus Bernd Kreutz

Włochy Gualtiero Brissoni

Włochy Guglielmo Andreini

Niemcy Eddy Hau

Sezon 80cc 2T 125cc 2T 250cc 2T 350cc 4T 500cc 2T +500cc 4T
1983

Włochy Pierfranco Muraglia

Włochy Andrea Marinoni

Niemiecka Republika Demokratyczna Harald Sturm

Niemiecka Republika Demokratyczna Jens Scheffler

Niemcy Eddy Hau

1984

Włochy Pierfranco Muraglia

Niemiecka Republika Demokratyczna Rolf Hübler

Niemiecka Republika Demokratyczna Harald Sturm

Niemiecka Republika Demokratyczna Jens Scheffler

Włochy Guglielmo Andreini

1985

Włochy Stefano Passeri

Niemiecka Republika Demokratyczna Rolf Hübler

Niemiecka Republika Demokratyczna Harald Sturm

Niemiecka Republika Demokratyczna Jens Scheffler

Szwecja Thomas Gustavsson

1986

Włochy Stefano Passeri

Niemcy Joachim Sauer

Niemiecka Republika Demokratyczna Harald Sturm

Szwecja Sven-Erik Jönsson

Czechosłowacja Josef Chovancik

1987

Włochy Gianmarco Rossi

Włochy Davide Trolli

Szwecja Dick Wicksell

Niemcy Joachim Sauer

Szwecja Sven-Erik Jönsson

Włochy Giangelo Croci

1988

Włochy Gianmarco Rossi

Włochy Angelo Signorelli

Szwecja Dick Wicksell

Francja Thierry Charbonnier

Szwecja Sven-Erik Jönsson

Szwecja Thomas Gustavsson

1989

Włochy Pierfranco Muraglia

Wielka Brytania Paul Edmondson

Szwecja Dick Wicksell

Francja Laurent Charbonnel

Szwecja Sven-Erik Jönsson

Szwecja Jimmie Eriksson

Sezon Klasa
125cc 175cc - -
1992

Włochy Giuseppe Gallino

250cc
350cc
500cc
+500cc

Włochy C. Rossi

Włochy Fabio Confalonieri

Republika Czeska Dušan Kotrla

Republika Czeska Martin Kremel

1993

Hiszpania Josep Rovira

1994

Włochy Jarno Boano

Hiszpania Joan Roma

1995

Hiszpania Marc Puidgemont

Włochy Matteo Rubin

1996

Włochy Ivano Boano

Włochy Jarno Boano

1997

Francja Olivier Samofal

Hiszpania Miki Arpa

Sezon Klasa
125cc 250cc 400cc 4T 500cc 4T Veteran Junior
1998

Republika Czeska Roman Michalik

Finlandia Vesa Kytonen

Norwegia Pal Anders Ullevalseter

Republika Czeska Martin Kremel

Republika Czeska Lubomir Vojkuvka

Finlandia Tuukka Saari

Sezon 125cc 250cc 4T Veteran 125cc Junior 250cc Junior
1999

Republika Czeska Zdenek Gottwald

Włochy Tullio Pellegrinelli

Republika Czeska Martin Macek

Republika Czeska Frantisek Hrobsky

Włochy Simone Albergoni

Republika Czeska Milan Baros

2000

Portugalia Sandro Marcos

Republika Czeska Milan Baros

Norwegia Pal Anders Ullevalseter

Polska Ryszard Augustyn

Portugalia Jorge Marques

Republika Czeska Jan Holada

2001

Republika Czeska Zdenek Gottwald

Republika Czeska Milan Baros

Republika Czeska Martin Macek

Wielka Brytania Michael Extance

Francja Raphael André

Francja Sebastien Guillaume

2002

Włochy Ivan Boano

Włochy Stefano Passeri

Austria Werner Müller

Łotwa Arturs Robeznieks

Francja Damien Miquel

Włochy Andrea Belotti

2003

Włochy Alessio Paoli

Włochy Stefano Passeri

Austria Werner Müller

Włochy Gianmarco Rossi

Włochy Maurizio Micheluz

Włochy Andrea Belotti

2004

Republika Czeska Jan Zaremba

Republika Czeska Vita Kuklik

Włochy Juri Simoncini

Włochy Gianmarco Rossi

Niemcy Mike Hartmann

Francja Nicolas Deparrois