24 godziny Spa

Sezon Zwycięzcy Samochód Zespoł
1924 Francja Henri Springuel Francja Maurice Becquet  Bignan  
1925 Francja André Lagache Francja René Léonard  Chenard & Walcker  
1926 Francja André Boillot Francja Louis Rigal Francja Peugeot  
1927 Francja Robert Sénéchal Belgia Nicolas Caerels Wielka Brytania Excelsior  
1928 Rosja (na uchodźtwie) Boris Ivanowski Włochy Attilio Marinoni Włochy Alfa Romeo  
1929 Francja Robert Benoist Włochy Attilio Marinoni Włochy Alfa Romeo  
1930 Włochy Attilio Marinoni Włochy Pietro Ghersi Włochy Alfa Romeo  
1931 Rosja (na uchodźtwie) Dimitri Djordjadze Włochy Goffredo Zehender Niemcy Mercedes-Benz  
1932 Włochy Antonio Brivio Włochy Eugenio Siena Włochy Alfa Romeo  
1933 Monako Louis Chiron Włochy Luigi Chinetti Włochy Alfa Romeo  
1934 Francja Jean Desvignes Francja Norbert Mahé Francja Bugatti  
1936 Włochy Francesco Severi Francja Raymond Sommer Włochy Alfa Romeo  
1938 Włochy Carlo Pintacuda Włochy Francesco Severi Włochy Alfa Romeo  
1948 Wielka Brytania St. John Horsfall Wielka Brytania Leslie Johnson Wielka Brytania Aston Martin  
1949 Włochy Luigi Chinetti Francja Jean Lucas Włochy Ferrari  
1953 Włochy Giuseppe Farina Wielka Brytania Mike Hawthorn Włochy Ferrari Włochy Scuderia Ferrari
1964 Belgia Robert Crevits Belgia Gustave Gosselin Niemcy Mercedes-Benz Niemcy Daimler Benz A.G.
1965 Belgia Pascal Ickx Belgia Langlois von Ophem Niemcy BMW  
1966 Niemcy Hubert Hahne Belgia Jacky Ickx Niemcy BMW Niemcy BMW Motorsport
1967 Belgia Jean-Pierre Gaban Belgia Noël Van Assche Niemcy Porsche  
1968 Niemcy Erwin Kremer Niemcy Willi Kauhsen Niemcy Helmut Kelleners Niemcy Porsche Niemcy Auto Kramer Racing Team
1969 Francja Guy Chasseuil Francja Claude Ballot-Léna Niemcy Porsche  Écurie Sonauto
1970 Austria Günther Huber Niemcy Helmut Kelleners Niemcy BMW Niemcy BMW-Alpina
1971 Niemcy Dieter Glemser Hiszpania Alex Soler-Roig Stany Zjednoczone Ford Niemcy Ford Köln
1972 Niemcy Jochen Mass Niemcy Hans-Joachim Stuck Stany Zjednoczone Ford Niemcy Ford Köln
1973 Holandia Toine Hezemans Austria Dieter Quester Niemcy BMW Niemcy BMW Motorsport
1974 Belgia Jean Xhenceval Belgia Alain Peltier Belgia Pierre Dieudonné Niemcy BMW Włochy Luigi Racing
1975 Belgia Pierre Dieudonné Belgia Jean Xhenceval Belgia Hughes de Fierlant Niemcy BMW Włochy Luigi Racing
1976 Belgia Jean-Marie Detrin Luksemburg Nico Demuth Belgia Charles Van Stolle Niemcy BMW  Ecurie Jemada / Assoc. Interim
1977 Belgia Eddy Joosen Francja Jean-Claude Andruet Niemcy BMW  Kinley BMW Castrol/Juma
1978 Wielka Brytania Gordon Spice Belgia Teddy Pilette Stany Zjednoczone Ford Belgia Belga Castrol Team
1979 Belgia Jean-Michel Martin Belgia Philippe Martin Stany Zjednoczone Ford Belgia Belga Castrol Team/ Gordon Spice Racing
1980 Belgia Jean-Michel Martin Belgia Philippe Martin Stany Zjednoczone Ford Belgia Belga Castrol Team
1981 Belgia Pierre Dieudonné Wielka Brytania Tom Walkinshaw Japonia Mazda Japonia Mazda
1982 Niemcy Hans Heyer Niemcy Armin Hahne Belgia Eddy Joosen Niemcy BMW  Bastos Joosen Juma
1983 Belgia Thierry Tassin Niemcy Hans Heyer Niemcy Armin Hahne Niemcy BMW  Bastos Juma Racing Team
1984 Niemcy Hans Heyer Wielka Brytania Tom Walkinshaw Wielka Brytania Win Percy Wielka Brytania Jaguar Wielka Brytania TWR
1985 Włochy Roberto Ravaglia Szwajcaria Marc Surer Austria Gerhard Berger Niemcy BMW Belgia BMW Belgium/Schnitzer
1986 Austria Dieter Quester Niemcy Altfrid Heger Belgia Thierry Tassin Niemcy BMW Belgia BMW Belgium/Schnitzer
1987 Belgia Jean-Michel Martin Belgia Didier Theys Belgia Eric Van de Poele Niemcy BMW  Waterloo Motors/Lease Plan
1988 Niemcy Altfrid Heger Austria Dieter Quester Włochy Roberto Ravaglia Niemcy BMW Niemcy BMW Motorsport GmbH/Schnitzer
1989 Włochy Gianfranco Brancatelli Wielka Brytania Win Percy Niemcy Bernd Schneider Stany Zjednoczone Ford Szwajcaria Bastos Racing Team/Eggenberger
1990 Niemcy Markus Oestreich Francja Fabien Giroix Wenezuela Johnny Cecotto Niemcy BMW Niemcy BMW M Team Schnitzer
1991 Szwecja Anders Olofsson Australia David Brabham Japonia Naoki Hattori Japonia Nissan Japonia Nismo Zexel
1992 Wielka Brytania Steve Soper Belgia Jean-Michel Martin Niemcy Christian Danner Niemcy BMW Włochy BMW Fina Bastos Team/Bigazzi
1993 Niemcy Uwe Alzen Brazylia Christian Fittipaldi Francja Jean-Pierre Jarier Niemcy Porsche Niemcy Roock Racing
1994 Włochy Roberto Ravaglia Belgia Thierry Tassin Niemcy Alexander Burgstaller Niemcy BMW  
1995 Niemcy Joachim Winkelhock Wielka Brytania Steve Soper Holandia Peter Kox Niemcy BMW  
1996 Niemcy Jörg Müller Niemcy Alexander Burgstaller Belgia Thierry Tassin Niemcy BMW  
1997 Belgia Didier de Radiguès Belgia Marc Duez Francja Éric Hélary Niemcy BMW  
1998 Francja Alain Cudini Belgia Marc Duez Belgia Eric Van de Poele Niemcy BMW  
1999 Belgia Frédéric Bouvy Francja Emmanuel Collard Francja Anthony Beltoise Francja Peugeot  
2000 Belgia Didier Defourny Belgia Frédéric Bouvy Belgia Kurt Mollekens Francja Peugeot  
2001 Francja Christophe Bouchut Francja Jean-Philippe Belloc Belgia Marc Duez Stany Zjednoczone Chrysler Francja Larbre Compétition
2002 Francja Christophe Bouchut Francja Sébastien Bourdais Francja David Terrien Belgia Vincent Vosse Stany Zjednoczone Chrysler Francja Larbre Compétition
2003 Niemcy Marc Lieb Francja Stéphane Ortelli Francja Romain Dumas Niemcy Porsche Niemcy Freisinger Motorsport
2004 Włochy Fabrizio Gollin Włochy Luca Cappellari Szwajcaria Enzo Calderari Szwajcaria Lilian Bryner Włochy Ferrari Włochy BMS Scuderia Italia
2005 Niemcy Timo Scheider Niemcy Michael Bartels Belgia Eric Van de Poele Włochy Maserati Niemcy Vitaphone Racing Team
2006 Włochy Andrea Bertolini Niemcy Michael Bartels Belgia Eric Van de Poele Włochy Maserati Niemcy Vitaphone Racing Team
2007 Holandia Mike Hezemans Szwajcaria Jean-Denis Délétraz Szwajcaria Marcel Fässler Włochy Fabrizio Gollin Stany Zjednoczone Chevrolet Holandia Carsport Holland
2008 Niemcy Michael Bartels Włochy Andrea Bertolini Belgia Eric Van de Poele Francja Stéphane Sarrazin Włochy Maserati Niemcy Vitaphone Racing Team
2009 Holandia Mike Hezemans Belgia Anthony Kumpen Holandia Jos Menten Belgia Kurt Mollekens Stany Zjednoczone Chevrolet Belgia PK Carsport
2010 Francja Romain Dumas Niemcy Jörg Bergmeister Austria Martin Ragginger Niemcy Wolf Henzler Niemcy Porsche Włochy BMS Scuderia Italia
2011 Belgia Gregory Franchi Niemcy Timo Scheider Szwecja Mattias Ekström Niemcy Audi Belgia WRT Belgian Audi Club
2012 Włochy Andrea Piccini Niemcy René Rast Niemcy Frank Stippler Niemcy Audi Niemcy Audi Sport Team Phoenix
2013 Niemcy Maximilian Buhk Niemcy Maximilian Götz Niemcy Bernd Schneider Niemcy Mercedes-Benz Republika Czeska HTP Motorsport
2014 Belgia Laurens Vanthoor Niemcy René Rast Niemcy Markus Winkelhock Niemcy Audi Belgia Belgian Audi Club Team WRT
2015 Holandia Nick Catsburg Niemcy Lucas Luhr Finlandia Markus Palttala Niemcy BMW Belgia BMW Sports Trophy Team Marc VDS
2016 Austria Philipp Eng Belgia Maxime Martin Wielka Brytania Alexander Sims Niemcy BMW Niemcy Rowe Racing
2017 Francja Jules Gounon Niemcy Christopher Haase Niemcy Markus Winkelhock Niemcy Audi Francja Audi Sport Team Saintéloc