Brytyjska Formuła 3

Sezon Mistrz Kierowców Trofeum Nazwa Serii wyscigowej
2014 Chińska Republika Ludowa Martin Cao Brytyjska Formuła 3
2013 Wielka Brytania Jordan King Chińska Republika Ludowa Sun Zheng (National Class) Brytyjska Formuła 3
2012 Wielka Brytania Jack Harvey Australia Spike Goddard (National Class) Brytyjska Formuła 3
2011 Brazylia Felipe Nasr Japonia Kotaro Sakurai (National Class) Brytyjska Formuła 3
2010 Francja Jean-Éric Vergne Wielka Brytania Menasheh Idafar (National Class) Brytyjska Formuła 3
2009 Australia Daniel Ricciardo Wielka Brytania Daniel McKenzie (National Class) Brytyjska Formuła 3
2008 Hiszpania Jaime Alguersuari Wielka Brytania Jay Bridger (National Class) Brytyjska Formuła 3
2007 Estonia Marko Asmer Meksyk Sergio Pérez (National Class) Brytyjska Formuła 3
2006 Wielka Brytania Mike Conway Wenezuela Rodolfo González (National Class) Brytyjska Formuła 3
2005 Portugalia Álvaro Parente Meksyk Salvador Durán (National Class) Brytyjska Formuła 3
2004 Brazylia Nelson Piquet Jr Wielka Brytania Ryan Lewis (National Class) Brytyjska Formuła 3
2003 Południowa Afryka Alan van der Merwe Wenezuela Ernesto Viso (National Class) Brytyjska Formuła 3
2002 Wielka Brytania Robbie Kerr Wielka Brytania Adam Carroll (National Class) Brytyjska Formuła 3
2001 Japonia Takuma Sato Wielka Brytania Robbie Kerr (National Class) Brytyjska Formuła 3
2000 Brazylia Antônio Pizzonia Wielka Brytania Gary Paffett (National Class) Brytyjska Formuła 3
1999 Wielka Brytania Marc Hynes Wielka Brytania Martin O'Connell (National Class) Brytyjska Formuła 3
1998 Brazylia Mario Haberfeld Australia Phillip Scifleet (National Class) Brytyjska Formuła 3
1997 Wielka Brytania Jonny Kane Wielka Brytania Martin O'Connell (National Class) Brytyjska Formuła 3
1996 Irlandia Ralph Firman Nowa Zelandia Simon Wills (National Class) Brytyjska Formuła 3
1995 Wielka Brytania Oliver Gavin Wielka Brytania Martin Byford (National Class) Brytyjska Formuła 3
1994 Dania Jan Magnussen Wielka Brytania Duncan Vercoe (National Class) Brytyjska Formuła 3
1993 Wielka Brytania Kelvin Burt Wielka Brytania Jamie Spence (National Class) Brytyjska Formuła 3
1992 Brazylia Gil de Ferran Wielka Brytania Paul Evans (National Class) Brytyjska Formuła 3
1991 Brazylia Rubens Barrichello Finlandia Pekka Herva (National Class) Brytyjska Formuła 3
1990 Finlandia Mika Häkkinen Wielka Brytania Charles Rickett (National Class) Brytyjska Formuła 3
1989 Australia David Brabham Meksyk Fernando Plata (National Class) Brytyjska Formuła 3
1988 Finlandia JJ Lehto Wielka Brytania Alistair Lyall (National Class) Brytyjska Formuła 3
1987 Wielka Brytania Johnny Herbert Wielka Brytania Gary Dunn (National Class) Brytyjska Formuła 3
1986 Wielka Brytania Andy Wallace Wielka Brytania Steve Kempton (National Class) Brytyjska Formuła 3
1985 Brazylia Maurício Gugelmin Jamajka Carlton Tingling (National Class) Brytyjska Formuła 3
1984 Wielka Brytania Johnny Dumfries Wielka Brytania Keith Fine (National Class) Brytyjska Formuła 3
1983 Brazylia Ayrton Senna Brytyjska Formuła 3
1982 Irlandia Tommy Byrne Brytyjska Formuła 3
1981 Wielka Brytania Jonathan Palmer Brytyjska Formuła 3
1980 Szwecja Stefan Johansson Brytyjska Formuła 3
1979 Brazylia Chico Serra Brytyjska Formuła 3
1978 Brazylia Nelson Piquet BP F3
Wielka Brytania Derek Warwick Vandervell F3
1977 Irlandia Derek Daly BP F3
Wielka Brytania Stephen South Vandervell F3
1976 Wielka Brytania Rupert Keegan BP Super Visco F3
Włochy Bruno Giacomelli Brytyjska Formuła 3
1975 Szwecja Gunnar Nilsson BP Super Visco F3
1974 Wielka Brytania Brian Henton Lombard North F3
Wielka Brytania Brian Henton Forward Trust BARC F3
1973 Wielka Brytania Tony Brise Lombard North F3
Wielka Brytania Ian Taylor Forward Trust BARC F3
Wielka Brytania Tony Brise John Player European F3
1972 Liechtenstein Rikky von Opel Lombard North F3
Wielka Brytania Roger Williamson Shellsport F3
Wielka Brytania Roger Williamson Forward Trust BARC F3
1971 Wielka Brytania Roger Williamson Lombard North F3
Australia David Walker Shellsport F3
Australia David Walker Forward Trust BARC F3
1970 Australia David Walker Lombank F3
Wielka Brytania Tony Trimmer Shellsport F3
Brazylia Carlos Pace Forward Trust F3
1969 Brazylia Emerson Fittipaldi Lombank F3
1968 Australia Tim Schenken Lombank F3
1967 Wielka Brytania Harry Stiller Les Leston F3
1966 Wielka Brytania Harry Stiller Les Leston F3
1965 Wielka Brytania Tony Dean BRSCC F3
Stany Zjednoczone Roy Pike BARC F3
1964 Wielka Brytania Jackie Stewart Express & Star F3
Wielka Brytania Rodney Banting BRSCC F3
Islandia Sverrir Thoroddsson SMRC F3
1963 Wielka Brytania Peter Arundell Express & Star Formula Junior
Wielka Brytania Peter Arundell BARC Formula Junior
1962 Wielka Brytania John Fenning John Davy Formula Junior
1961 Wielka Brytania Mike Ledbrook BRSCC F3
Wielka Brytania Mike Ledbrook BRSCC Formula Junior
Wielka Brytania Bill Moss John Davy Formula Junior
Wielka Brytania Trevor Taylor Motor Racing Formula Junior
1960 Wielka Brytania Jack Pitcher BRSCC F3
Wielka Brytania Jack Pitcher BRSCC Formula Junior
Wielka Brytania Jim Clark John Davy Formula Junior
Wielka Brytania Jim Clark Wielka Brytania Trevor Taylor Motor Racing Formula Junior
1959 Wielka Brytania Don Parker BRSCC F3
Wielka Brytania Don Parker BRSCC Formula Junior
1958 Wielka Brytania Trevor Taylor BRSCC National F3
1957 Wielka Brytania Jim Russell BRSCC National F3
1956 Wielka Brytania Jim Russell BRSCC National F3
1955 Wielka Brytania Jim Russell BRSCC National F3
1954 Wielka Brytania Les Leston BRSCC National F3
1953 Wielka Brytania Don Parker Autosport F3
1952 Wielka Brytania Don Parker Autosport F3
1951 Wielka Brytania Eric Brandon Autosport F3