Niemiecka Formuła 3

Sezon Mistrz Kierowców Mistrz Zespołów Trofeum
2014 Niemcy Markus Pommer Niemcy Lotus Holandia Indy Dontje (Rookie)
2013 Niemcy Marvin Kirchhöfer Niemcy Lotus Niemcy Sebastian Balthasar (Trophy) Niemcy Marvin Kirchhöfer (Rookie)
2012 Szwecja Jimmy Eriksson Niemcy André Rudersdorf (Trophy) Austria Lucas Auer (Rookie)
2011 Nowa Zelandia Richie Stanaway Rosja Maxim Travin (Trophy) Nowa Zelandia Richie Stanaway (Rookie)
2010 Francja Tom Dillmann Niemcy Riccardo Brutschin (Trophy) Dania Kevin Magnussen (Rookie)
2009 Belgia Laurens Vanthoor Ukraina Sergey Chukanov (Trophy) Holandia Stef Dusseldorp (Rookie)
2008 Belgia Frédéric Vervisch Austria Marco Oberhauser (Trophy) Kolumbia Sebastian Saavedra (Rookie)
2007 Holandia Carlo van Dam Niemcy Michael Klein (Trophy) Holandia Carlo van Dam (Rookie)
2006 Chińska Republika Ludowa Ho-Pin Tung Łotwa Harald Schlegelmilch (Trophy) Łotwa Harald Schlegelmilch (Rookie)
2005 Niemcy Peter Elkmann Niemcy Kevin Fank (Trophy) Niemcy Pascal Kochem (Rookie)
2004 Niemcy Bastian Kolmsee Niemcy Bastian Kolmsee (Rookie)
2003 Brazylia João Paulo de Oliveira Niemcy Sven Barth (Rookie)
2002 Wielka Brytania Gary Paffett Niemcy Timo Glock (Rookie)
2001 Japonia Toshihiro Kaneishi Niemcy Markus Winkelhock (Rookie)
2000 Włochy Giorgio Pantano Niemcy André Lotterer (Rookie)
1999 Holandia Christijan Albers Holandia Walter van Lent (Rookie)
1998 Belgia Bas Leinders Austria Robert Lechner (Rookie)
1997 Niemcy Nick Heidfeld Republika Czeska Jaroslav Kostelecký (Challenge) Niemcy Timo Scheider (Rookie)
1996 Włochy Jarno Trulli Szwecja Johan Stureson (B-Cup)
1995 Argentyna Norberto Fontana Dania Jakob Sund (B-Cup)
1994 Niemcy Jörg Müller Niemcy Arnd Meier (B-Cup)
1993 Holandia Jos Verstappen Niemcy Patrick Bernhardt (B-Cup)
1992 Portugalia Pedro Lamy Niemcy Christian Abt (B-Cup)
1991 Dania Tom Kristensen Niemcy Mathias Arlt (B-Cup)
1990 Niemcy Michael Schumacher Austria Franz Binder (B-Cup)
1989 Austria Karl Wendlinger Niemcy Franz Engstler (B-Cup)
1988 Niemcy Joachim Winkelhock Niemcy Daniel Müller (B-Cup)
1987 Niemcy Bernd Schneider
1986 Dania Kris Nissen
1985 Niemcy Volker Weidler
1984 Dania Kurt Thiim
1983 Austria Franz Konrad
1982 Dania John Nielsen
1981 Niemcy Frank Jelinski
1980 Niemcy Frank Jelinski
1979 Niemcy Michael Korten
1978 Niemcy Bertram Schäfer
1977 Austria Peter Scharmann
1976 Niemcy Bertram Schäfer
1975 Niemcy Ernst Maring
1974 Niemcy Willi Deutsch Włochy Giorgio Francia
1973 Niemcy Willi Deutsch
1972 Niemcy Willi Sommer
1971 Niemcy Manfred Mohr
Pozostałe Niemieckie wyścigi Formuły 3
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
Niemiecka Formuła Junior
1963 Niemcy Kurt Ahrens Jr
1962 Niemcy Kurt Ahrens Jr Niemcy Gerhard Mitter
1961 Niemcy Kurt Ahrens Jr
1960 Niemcy Gerhard Mitter
Pozostałe Niemieckie wyścigi Formuły 3
1956
1955
1954
Niemiecka Formuła 3
1953 Niemcy Adolf Lang
1952 Niemcy Hellmut Deutz
1951 Niemcy Walter Komossa
1950 Niemcy Toni Kreuzer
Pozostałe Niemieckie wyścigi Formuły 3
1949
1948